Especiales de Abril

Disfruta los fines de semana de Súper Campeones en formato maratón Full HD

HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Soy una Diosa 
06:30 – 07:00H.S.O.D
07:00 – 07:30Slayers Revolution 
07:30 – 08:00Slayers Revolution
08:00 – 08:30Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:30 – 09:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
09:00 – 09:30Full Metal Alchemist 
09:30 – 10:00Full Metal Alchemist 
10:00 – 10:30Jormungand
10:30 – 11:00Jormungand
11:00 – 11:30Sonic X
11:30 – 12:00Sonic X
12:00 – 12:30Idatem Jump
12:30 – 13:00Idatem Jump
13:00 – 13:30Soy una Diosa
13:30 – 14:00Soy una Diosa
14:00 – 14:30Slayers Revolution
14:30 – 15:00Slayers Revolution 
15:00 – 15:30Caballeros The Lost Canvas
15:30 – 16:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas 
16:00 – 16:30Full Metal Alchemist 
16:30 – 17:00Full Metal Alchemist 
17:00 -17:30Jormungand
17:30 – 18:00Jormungand
18:00 – 18:30Sonic X
18:30 – 19:00Idatem Jump
19:00 – 19:30Street Fighter II
19:30 – 20:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
20:00 – 20:30Slayers Revolution
20:30 – 21:00Full Metal Alchemist
21:00 – 21:30Soy una Diosa
21:30 – 22:00Jormungand
22:00 – 22:30Sonic X
22:30 – 23:00Idatem Jump
23:00 – 23:30Street Fighter II
23:30 – 00:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
00:00 -00:30Slayers Revolution
00:30 – 01:00Full Metal Alchemist
01:00 – 01:30Soy una Diosa
01:30 – 02:00Jormungand
02:00 – 02:30Sonic X
02:30 – 03:00Idatem Jump
03:00 – 03:30Street Fighter II
03:30 – 04:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
04:00 – 04:30Slayers Revolution
04:30 – 05:00Full Metal Alchemist
05:00 – 05:30Soy una Diosa
05:30 – 06:00Jormungand
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Sonic X
06:30 – 07:00Idatem Jump
07:00 – 07:30Street Fighter II
07:30 – 08:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:00 – 08:30Slayers Revolution
08:30 – 09:00Full Metal Alchemist
09:00 – 09:30Soy una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Jormungand
10:00 – 10:30Sonic X
10:30 – 11:00Idatem Jump
11:00 – 11:30Street Fighter II
11:30 – 12:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
12:00 – 12:30Slayers Revolution
12:30 – 13:00Full Metal Alchemist
13:00 – 13:30Soy una Diosa
13:30 – 14:00Jormungand
14:00 – 14:30Sonic X
14:30 – 15:00Idatem Jump
15:00 – 15:30Street Fighter II
15:30 – 16:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
16:00 – 16:30Slayers Revolution
16:30 – 17:00Full Metal Alchemist
17:00 -17:30Soy una Diosa
17:30 – 18:00Jormungand
18:00 – 18:30Sonic X
18:30 – 19:00Idatem Jump
19:00 – 19:30Street Fighter II
19:30 – 20:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
20:00 – 20:30Slayers Revolution
20:30 – 21:00Full Metal Alchemist
21:00 – 21:30Soy una Diosa
21:30 – 22:00Jormungand
22:00 – 22:30Sonic x
22:30 – 23:00Idatem Jump
23:00 – 23:30Street Fighter II
23:30 – 00:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
00:00 -00:30Slayers Revolution
00:30 – 01:00Full Metal Alchemist
01:00 – 01:30Soy una Diosa
01:30 – 02:00Jormungand
02:00 – 02:30Sonic X
02:30 – 03:00Idatem Jump
03:00 – 03:30Street Fighter II
03:30 – 04:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
04:00 – 04:30Slayers Revolution
04:30 – 05:00Full Metal Alchemist
05:00 – 05:30Soy una Diosa
05:30 – 06:00Jormungand
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Sonic X
06:30 – 07:00Idatem Jump
07:00 – 07:30Street Fighter II
07:30 – 08:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:00 – 08:30Slayers Revolution
08:30 – 09:00Full Metal Alchemist
09:00 – 09:30Soy una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Jormungand
10:00 – 10:30Sonic X
10:30 – 11:00Idatem Jump
11:00 – 11:30Street Fighter II
11:30 – 12:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
12:00 – 12:30Slayers Revolution
12:30 – 13:00Full Metal Alchemist
13:00 – 13:30Soy una Diosa
13:30 – 14:00Jormungand
14:00 – 14:30Sonic X
14:30 – 15:00Idatem Jump
15:00 – 15:30Street Fighter II
15:30 – 16:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
16:00 – 16:30Slayers Revolution
16:30 – 17:00Full Metal Alchemist
17:00 -17:30Soy una Diosa
17:30 – 18:00Jormungand
18:00 – 18:30Sonic X
18:30 – 19:00Idatem Jump
19:00 – 19:30Street Fighter II
19:30 – 20:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
20:00 – 20:30Slayers Revolution
20:30 – 21:00Full Metal Alchemist
21:00 – 21:30Soy una Diosa
21:30 – 22:00Jormungand
22:00 – 22:30Sonic X
22:30 – 23:00Idatem Jump
23:00 – 23:30Street Fighter II
23:30 – 00:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
00:00 -00:30Slayers Revolution
00:30 – 01:00Full Metal Alchemist
01:00 – 01:30Soy una Diosa
01:30 – 02:00Jormungand
02:00 – 02:30Sonic X
02:30 – 03:00Idatem Jump
03:00 – 03:30Street Fighter II
03:30 – 04:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
04:00 – 04:30Slayers Revolution
04:30 – 05:00Full Metal Alchemist
05:00 – 05:30Soy una Diosa
05:30 – 06:00Jormungand
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Sonic X
06:30 – 07:00Idatem Jump
07:00 – 07:30Street Fighter II
07:30 – 08:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:00 – 08:30Slayers Revolution
08:30 – 09:00Full Metal Alchemist
09:00 – 09:30Soy una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Jormungand
10:00 – 10:30Sonic X
10:30 – 11:00Idatem Jump
11:00 – 11:30Street Fighter II
11:30 – 12:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
12:00 – 12:30Slayers Revolution
12:30 – 13:00Full Metal Alchemist
13:00 – 13:30Soy una Diosa
13:30 – 14:00Jormungand
14:00 – 14:30Sonic X
14:30 – 15:00Idatem Jump
15:00 – 15:30Street Fighter II
15:30 – 16:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
16:00 – 16:30Slayers Revolution
16:30 – 17:00Full Metal Alchemist
17:00 -17:30Soy una Diosa 
17:30 – 18:00Jormungand
18:00 – 18:30Sonic X
18:30 – 19:00Idatem Jump
19:00 – 19:30Street Fighter II
19:30 – 20:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
20:00 – 20:30Slayers Revolution
20:30 – 21:00Full Metal Alchemist
21:00 – 21:30Soy una Diosa 
21:30 – 22:00Jormungand 
22:00 – 22:30Sonic X
22:30 – 23:00Idatem Jump
23:00 – 23:30Street Fighter II
23:30 – 00:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
00:00 -00:30Slayers Revolution
00:30 – 01:00Full Metal Alchemist
01:00 – 01:30Soy una Diosa
01:30 – 02:00Jormungand
02:00 – 02:30Sonic X
02:30 – 03:00Idatem Jump
03:00 – 03:30Street Fighter II
03:30 – 04:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
04:00 – 04:30Slayers Revolution
04:30 – 05:00Full Metal Alchemist
05:00 – 05:30Soy una Diosa
05:30 – 06:00Jormungand
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Sonic X
06:30 – 07:00Idatem Jump
07:00 – 07:30Street Fighter II
07:30 – 08:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:00 – 08:30Slayer Revolution
08:30 – 09:00Full Metal Alchemist
09:00 – 09:30Soy una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Jormungand
10:00 – 10:30Sonic X
10:30 – 11:00Idatem Jump
11:00 – 11:30Street Fighter II
11:30 – 12:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
12:00 – 12:30Slayer Revolution
12:30 – 13:00Full Metal Alchemist
13:00 – 13:30Soy una Diosa
13:30 – 14:00Jormungand
14:00 – 14:30Sonic X
14:30 – 15:00Idatem Jump
15:00 – 15:30Street Fighter II
15:30 – 16:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
16:00 – 16:30Slayer Revolution
16:30 – 17:00Full Metal Alchemist
17:00 -17:30Soy una Diosa
17:30 – 18:00Jormungand
18:00 – 18:30Sonic X
18:30 – 19:00Idatem Jump
19:00 – 19:30Street Fighter II
19:30 – 20:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
20:00 – 20:30Slayer Revolution
20:30 – 21:00Full Metal Alchemist
21:00 – 21:30Soy una Diosa
21:30 – 22:00Jormungand
22:00 – 22:30InuYasha the Movie: El castillo de los sueños
22:30 – 23:00InuYasha the Movie: El castillo de los sueños
23:00 – 23:30InuYasha the Movie: El castillo de los sueños
23:30 – 00:00InuYasha the Movie: El castillo de los sueños
00:00 -00:30H.S.O.D
00:30 – 01:00Lupin III the Movie – Bloodspray
01:00 – 01:30Lupin III the Movie – Bloodspray
01:30 – 02:00H.S.O.D
02:00 – 02:30Sonic X
02:30 – 03:00Idatem Jump
03:00 – 03:30Street Fighter II
03:30 – 04:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
04:00 – 04:30Slayer Revolution
04:30 – 05:00Full Metal Alchemist
05:00 – 05:30Soy una Diosa
05:30 – 06:00Jormungand
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30H.S.O.D
06:30 – 07:00Sonic X
07:00 – 07:30Idaten Jump
07:30 – 08:00Street Fighter II
08:00 – 08:30Caballeros The Lost Canvas
08:30 – 09:00Slayers Revolution
09:00 – 09:30Full Metal Alchemist
09:30 – 10:00Soy una Diosa
10:00 – 10:30Jormungand
10:30 – 11:00Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
11:00 – 11:30Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
11:30 – 12:00Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
12:00 – 12:30Sonic X
12:30 – 13:00Idatem Jump
13:00 – 13:30Street Fighter II
13:30 – 14:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
14:00 – 14:30Slayers Revolution
14:30 – 15:00Full Metal Alchemist
15:00 – 15:30Soy una Diosa
15:30 – 16:00Jormungand
16:00 – 16:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
16:30 – 17:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
17:00 -17:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
17:30 – 18:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
18:00 – 18:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
18:30 – 19:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
19:00 – 19:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
19:30 – 20:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
20:00 – 20:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
20:30 – 21:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
21:00 – 21:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
21:30 – 22:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
22:00 – 22:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
22:30 – 23:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
23:00 – 23:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
23:30 – 00:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
00:00 -00:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
00:30 – 01:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
01:00 – 01:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
01:30 – 02:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
02:00 – 02:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
02:30 – 03:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
03:00 – 03:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
03:30 – 04:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
04:00 – 04:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
04:30 – 05:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
05:00 – 05:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
05:30 – 06:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
HORARIOPROGRAMA
06:00 – 06:30Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
06:30 – 07:00Maratón Súpercampeones en HD
07:00 – 07:30Sonic X
07:30 – 08:00Sonic X
08:00 – 08:30Idaten Jump
08:30 – 09:00Idaten Jump
09:00 – 09:30Soy una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Soy una Diosa
10:00 – 10:30Slayers Revolution
10:30 – 11:00Slayers Revolution
11:00 – 11:30Caballeros The Lost Canvas
11:30 – 12:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
12:00 – 12:30Full Metal Alchemist
12:30 – 13:00Full Metal Alchemist
13:00 – 13:30Jormungand
13:30 – 14:00Jormungand
14:00 – 14:30Sonic X
14:30 – 15:00Sonic X
15:00 – 15:30Idaten Jump
15:30 – 16:00Idaten Jump
16:00 – 16:30Soy una Diosa
16:30 – 17:00Soy una Diosa
17:00 -17:30Slayers Revolution
17:30 – 18:00Slayers Revolution 
18:00 – 18:30Caballeros The Lost Canvas
18:30 – 19:00Caballeros The Lost Canvas
19:00 – 19:30Full Metal Alchemist
19:30 – 20:00Full Metal Alchemist
20:00 – 20:30Jormungand
20:30 – 21:00Jormungand
21:00 – 21:30H.S.O.D
21:30 – 22:00Lupin III the Movie – Bloodspray
22:00 – 22:30Lupin III the Movie – Bloodspray
22:30 – 23:00H.S.O.D
23:00 – 23:30InuYasha the Movie: El amor a traves del tiempo
23:30 – 00:00InuYasha the Movie: El amor a traves del tiempo
00:00 -00:30InuYasha the Movie: El amor a traves del tiempo
00:30 – 01:00InuYasha the Movie: El amor a traves del tiempo
01:00 – 01:30H.S.O.D
01:30 – 02:00Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
02:00 – 02:30Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
02:30 – 03:00Inazuma Eleven El ataque del Equipo Ogre
03:00 – 03:30H.S.O.D
03:30 – 04:00Sonic X
04:00 – 04:30Sonic X
04:30 – 05:00Idaten Jump
05:00 – 05:30Idaten Jump
05:30 – 06:00Soy una Diosa