Novedades Verano 2023

Reproducir vídeo
Reproducir vídeo
HORARIOLUNES 30
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Idaten Jump
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Kids On The Slope
09:00 – 09:30Hanasaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Idaten Jump
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade
12:30 – 13:00Kids On The Slope
13:00 – 13:30Hanasaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:30 – 17:00Card Captor Sakura
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers 
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30MC – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00MC – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30MC – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00MC – Doraemon (2005)
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30Michi Club – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00Michi Club – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30Michi Club – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00Michi Club – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Kids On The Slope
05:00 – 05:30Hansaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIOMARTES 31
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Soy Una Diosa
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
09:00 – 09:30Hansaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Soy Una Diosa
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade
12:30 – 13:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
13:00 – 13:30Hanasaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30F.M. Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Kids On The Slope
16:30 – 17:00Hansaku Iroha
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30Michi Club – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00Michi Club – Doraemon (2005)
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30Michi Club – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00Michi Club – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30Michi Club – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00Michi Club – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
05:00 – 05:30Hanasaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIOMIÉRCOLES 01
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Soy Una Diosa
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
09:00 – 09:30Hanasaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Soy Una Diosa
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade
12:30 – 13:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
13:00 – 13:30Hanasaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30F.M. Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:30 – 17:00Hanasaku Iroha
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers 
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30Michi Club – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00Michi Club – Doraemon (2005)
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30Michi Club – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00Michi Club – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30Michi Club – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00Michi Club – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
05:00 – 05:30Hanasaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIOJUEVES 02
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Soy Una Diosa
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
09:00 – 09:30Hanasaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Soy Una Diosa
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade Burst
12:30 – 13:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
13:00 – 13:30Hanasaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30F.M. Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:30 – 17:00Hanasaku Iroha 
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30Michi Club – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00Michi Club – Doraemon (2005)
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30Michi Club – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00Michi Club – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30Michi Club – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00Michi Club – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
05:00 – 05:30Hanasaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIOVIERNES 03
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Soy Una Diosa
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade Burst
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
09:00 – 09:30Hanasaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Soy Una Diosa
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade Burst
12:30 – 13:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
13:00 – 13:30Hansaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30F.M. Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Kids On The Slope
16:30 – 17:00Hanasaku Iroha
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30Michi Club – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00Michi Club – Doraemon (2005)
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30Michi Club – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00Michi Club – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30Michi Club – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00Michi Club – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30Michi Club – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00Michi Club – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
05:00 – 05:30Hanasaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIOSábado 04
06:00 – 06:30Slayers 
06:30 – 07:00Soy Una Diosa
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Beyblade Burst
08:00 – 08:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
08:30 – 09:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
09:00 – 09:30Hanasaku Iroha
09:30 – 10:00Sonic X
10:00 – 10:30Slayers 
10:30 – 11:00Supercampeones
11:00 – 11:30Soy Una Diosa
11:30 – 12:00Ninja Hattori
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade Burst
12:30 – 13:00Kids On The Slope
13:00 – 13:30Hanasaku Iroha
13:30 – 14:00Sonic X
14:00 – 14:30Slayers 
14:30 – 15:00Supercampeones
15:00 – 15:30F.M. Alchemist Brotherhood
15:30 – 16:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
16:00 – 16:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:30 – 17:00Hanasaku Iroha
17:00 -17:30Sonic X
17:30 – 18:00Slayers 
18:00 – 18:30Beelzebub
18:30 – 19:00Beelzebub
19:00 – 19:30MC – Slam Dunk
19:30 – 20:00MC – Ranma 1/2
20:00 – 20:30MC – Digimon
20:30 – 21:00MC – Doraemon
21:00 – 21:30Beelzebub
21:30 – 22:00Beelzebub
22:00 – 22:30MC – Slam Dunk
22:30 – 23:00MC – Ranma 1/2
23:00 – 23:30MC – Digimon
23:30 – 00:00MC – Doraemon
00:00 -00:30Beelzebub
00:30 – 01:00Beelzebub
01:00 – 01:30MC – Slam Dunk
01:30 – 02:00MC – Ranma 1/2
02:00 – 02:30MC – Digimon
02:30 – 03:00MC – Doraemon
03:00 – 03:30Supercampeones
03:30 – 04:00Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
05:00 – 05:30Hanasaku Iroha
05:30 – 06:00Sonic X
HORARIODOMINGO 05
06:00 – 06:30Ninja Hattory
06:30 – 07:00Ninja Hattory
07:00 – 07:30Ninja Hattory
07:30 – 08:00Ninja Hattory
08:00 – 08:30Ninja Hattory
08:30 – 09:00Soy Una Diosa
09:00 – 09:30Soy Una Diosa
09:30 – 10:00Soy Una Diosa
10:00 – 10:30Soy Una Diosa
10:30 – 11:00Soy Una Diosa
11:00 – 11:30TANUKI
11:30 – 12:00Beyblade
12:00 – 12:30Beyblade
12:30 – 13:00Beyblade
13:00 – 13:30Beyblade Burst
13:30 – 14:00Beyblade Burst
14:00 – 14:30Beyblade Burst
14:30 – 15:00MANGAKA
15:00 – 15:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
15:30 – 16:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:00 – 16:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
16:30 – 17:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
17:00 -17:30Inazuma Eleven Ares
17:30 – 18:00Inazuma Eleven Ares
18:00 – 18:30TANUKI
18:30 – 19:00Hanasaku Iroha
19:00 – 19:30Hanasaku Iroha
19:30 – 20:00Hanasaku Iroha
20:00 – 20:30Hanasaku Iroha
20:30 – 21:00Hanasaku Iroha
21:00 – 21:30Hanasaku Iroha
21:30 – 22:00MANGAKA
22:00 – 22:30AKIRA
22:30 – 23:00AKIRA
23:00 – 23:30AKIRA
23:30 – 00:00AKIRA
00:00 -00:30Slayers 
00:30 – 01:00Slayers 
01:00 – 01:30Slayers 
01:30 – 02:00Slayers 
02:00 – 02:30Slayers 
02:30 – 03:00Slayers 
03:00 – 03:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
03:30 – 04:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:00 – 04:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
04:30 – 05:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi
05:00 – 05:30Los Archivos De Kindaichi
05:30 – 06:00Los Archivos De Kindaichi